U14 vanuseklass - 22.12
A | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tabasalu JK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 7 | |
2. | Viimsi MRJK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 7 | |
3. | FC Tallinn | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-10 | 3 | |
4. | Saku Sporting | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
22/12 08:00 (F) | FC Tallinn - Saku Sporting | Kalevi Spordihall | 6 - 3 |
22/12 08:15 (F) | Viimsi MRJK - Tabasalu JK | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
22/12 09:00 (F) | Saku Sporting - Tabasalu JK | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
22/12 09:15 (F) | FC Tallinn - Viimsi MRJK | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 4 |
22/12 10:00 (F) | Viimsi MRJK - Saku Sporting | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 1 |
22/12 10:15 (F) | Tabasalu JK - FC Tallinn | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 1 |
B | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | FC Elva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | |
2. | Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 7 | |
3. | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 3 | |
4. | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
22/12 11:00 (F) | Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline - Jõhvi FC Phoenix | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 2 |
22/12 11:15 (F) | FC Elva - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 0 |
22/12 12:00 (F) | Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
22/12 12:15 (F) | Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline - FC Elva | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
22/12 13:00 (F) | FC Elva - Jõhvi FC Phoenix | Kalevi Spordihall | 6 - 1 |
22/12 13:15 (F) | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
C | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | FCI Tallinn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-5 | 7 | |
2. | JK Loo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | |
3. | Tallinna FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 4 | |
4. | Tallinna JK Legion II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-10 | 1 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
22/12 08:30 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion II | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 0 |
22/12 08:45 (F) | FCI Tallinn - JK Loo | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 2 |
22/12 09:30 (F) | Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Loo | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
22/12 09:45 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora - FCI Tallinn | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 3 |
22/12 10:30 (F) | FCI Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 0 |
22/12 10:45 (F) | JK Loo - Tallinna FC Flora | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 0 |
D | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 7 | |
2. | Tallinna JK Augur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 6 | |
3. | Tallinna JK Legion I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 4 | |
4. | Pärnu JK Poseidon | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
22/12 11:30 (F) | Tartu JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Poseidon | Kalevi Spordihall | 6 - 0 |
22/12 11:45 (F) | Tallinna JK Augur - Tallinna JK Legion I | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 0 |
22/12 12:30 (F) | Pärnu JK Poseidon - Tallinna JK Legion I | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
22/12 12:45 (F) | Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Augur | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 0 |
22/12 13:30 (F) | Tallinna JK Augur - Pärnu JK Poseidon | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 0 |
22/12 13:45 (F) | Tallinna JK Legion I - Tartu JK Tammeka | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |