U16 vanuseklass - 19.12
A | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tallinna FC Flora I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 9 | |
2. | Tabasalu JK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 4 | |
3. | FC Tallinn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | 4 | |
4. | Harju JK Laagri | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
19/12 08:00 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora I - Tabasalu JK | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 0 |
19/12 08:15 (F) | Harju JK Laagri - FC Tallinn | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 3 |
19/12 09:00 (F) | Tabasalu JK - FC Tallinn | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
19/12 09:15 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora I - Harju JK Laagri | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 2 |
19/12 10:00 (F) | Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu JK | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
19/12 10:15 (F) | FC Tallinn - Tallinna FC Flora I | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 4 |
B | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tartu JK Tammeka I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 9 | |
2. | Tallinna FC Levadia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 6 | |
3. | Tartu FC Santos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 3 | |
4. | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
19/12 11:00 (F) | Tartu JK Tammeka I - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 0 |
19/12 11:15 (F) | Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Levadia | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 1 |
19/12 12:00 (F) | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tallinna FC Levadia | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 3 |
19/12 12:15 (F) | Tartu JK Tammeka I - Tartu FC Santos | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 0 |
19/12 13:00 (F) | Tartu FC Santos - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | Kalevi Spordihall | 6 - 0 |
19/12 13:15 (F) | Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka I | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 3 |
C | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tallinna FC Flora II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 9 | |
2. | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-2 | 6 | |
3. | FC Nõmme United | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 3 | |
4. | FC Kose | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-19 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
19/12 08:30 (F) | JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Nõmme United | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 0 |
19/12 08:45 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kose | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 0 |
19/12 09:30 (F) | FC Nõmme United - FC Kose | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 1 |
19/12 09:45 (F) | JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
19/12 10:30 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Nõmme United | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 1 |
19/12 10:45 (F) | FC Kose - JK Tallinna Kalev | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 10 |
D | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tallinna JK Legion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 6 | |
2. | Keila JK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 6 | |
3. | Kiviõli FC Irbis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 4 | |
4. | Tartu JK Tammeka II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 1 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
19/12 11:30 (F) | Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Tammeka II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 0 |
19/12 11:45 (F) | Kiviõli FC Irbis - Keila JK | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 1 |
19/12 12:30 (F) | Tartu JK Tammeka II - Keila JK | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 4 |
19/12 12:45 (F) | Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli FC Irbis | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 2 |
19/12 13:30 (F) | Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tartu JK Tammeka II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
19/12 13:45 (F) | Keila JK - Tallinna JK Legion | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |