EKV 2026 U20 neiud I kuni VI tsoon
I tsoon - Viljandi SpK
| I tsoon - Viljandi SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Viljandi spordikool/VilVol
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-127 | 12 | 2.362 | |
| 2. |
Rae spordikool I (K.S.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 275-183 | 3 | 1.503 | |
| 3. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK I (R.K.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-7 | 245-267 | 0.857 | 0.918 | |
| 4. |
Keila Võrkpallikool
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4-9 | 224-279 | 0.444 | 0.803 | |
| 5. |
Pärnu spordikool III (H.S.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 112-300 | 0 | 0.373 | |
II tsoon - SK Duo
| II tsoon - SK Duo | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Bigbank Tartu I (J.J.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 326-202 | 12 | 1.614 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn III (E.L.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-3 | 306-248 | 3.333 | 1.234 | |
| 3. |
Spordiklubi Tats Kiili
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-6 | 259-240 | 1 | 1.079 | |
| 4. |
Rae spordikool II (M.S.)
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-10 | 246-309 | 0.3 | 0.796 | |
| 5. |
Paide Võrkpallklubi
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 187-325 | 0.083 | 0.575 | |
III tsoon - Tallinna VK
| III tsoon - Tallinna VK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Selver Tallinn I (S.E.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-141 | 12 | 2.128 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn IV (I.B.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 275-205 | 3 | 1.341 | |
| 3. |
Rakvere spordikool (A.L.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-6 | 244-240 | 1 | 1.017 | |
| 4. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool/Torma
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-10 | 208-306 | 0.3 | 0.68 | |
| 5. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK II (M.P.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 188-323 | 0.083 | 0.582 | |
IV tsoon - Tallinna SS Kalev
| IV tsoon - Tallinna SS Kalev | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Selver Tallinn II (M.M.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 322-229 | 12 | 1.406 | |
| 2. |
Tallinna SS Kalev I (A.K.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-3 | 303-224 | 3.333 | 1.353 | |
| 3. |
Jõhvi spordikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-6 | 260-261 | 1 | 0.996 | |
| 4. |
Tartu Katoliku SK II
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-10 | 237-313 | 0.3 | 0.757 | |
| 5. |
Bigbank Tartu II (J.J.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 219-314 | 0.083 | 0.697 | |
V tsoon - Tartu Katoliku SK
| V tsoon - Tartu Katoliku SK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Tartu Katoliku SK I
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 324-215 | 12 | 1.507 | |
| 2. |
Võru spordikool
|
3 | 1 | 8 | 10-5 | 328-296 | 2 | 1.108 | |
| 3. |
Pärnu spordikool II (R.E.)
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 6-8 | 295-285 | 0.75 | 1.035 | |
| 4. |
Selver Tallinn V (I.I.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 7-9 | 310-345 | 0.778 | 0.899 | |
| 5. |
Laulasmaa võrkpallikool
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 188-304 | 0 | 0.618 | |
VI tsoon - Narva SpK
| VI tsoon - Narva SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Narva spordikool Energia/SK Galla
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-2 | 348-265 | 6 | 1.313 | |
| 2. |
Pärnu spordikool I (K.A.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-4 | 336-262 | 2.5 | 1.282 | |
| 3. |
ATO SK/Saue VK I
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 8-8 | 332-332 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4. |
Põlva spordikool
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | 241-280 | 0.333 | 0.861 | |
| 5. |
Bigbank Tartu III (A.H.)
|
0 | 4 | 1 | 2-12 | 217-335 | 0.167 | 0.648 | |
Üldjärjestus
| Üldjärjestus | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Viljandi spordikool/VilVol
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-127 | 12 | 2.362 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn I (S.E.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-141 | 12 | 2.128 | |
| 3. |
Bigbank Tartu I (J.J.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 326-202 | 12 | 1.614 | |
| 4. |
Tartu Katoliku SK I
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 324-215 | 12 | 1.507 | |
| 5. |
Selver Tallinn II (M.M.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 322-229 | 12 | 1.406 | |
| 6. |
Narva spordikool Energia/SK Galla
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-2 | 348-265 | 6 | 1.313 | |
| 7. |
Tallinna SS Kalev I (A.K.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-3 | 303-224 | 3.333 | 1.353 | |
| 8. |
Selver Tallinn III (E.L.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-3 | 306-248 | 3.333 | 1.234 | |
| 9. |
Rae spordikool I (K.S.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 275-183 | 3 | 1.503 | |
| 10. |
Selver Tallinn IV (I.B.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 275-205 | 3 | 1.341 | |
| 11. |
Pärnu spordikool I (K.A.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-4 | 336-262 | 2.5 | 1.282 | |
| 12. |
Võru spordikool
|
3 | 1 | 8 | 10-5 | 328-296 | 2 | 1.108 | |
| 13. |
Spordiklubi Tats Kiili
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-6 | 259-240 | 1 | 1.079 | |
| 14. |
Rakvere spordikool (A.L.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-6 | 244-240 | 1 | 1.017 | |
| 15. |
Jõhvi spordikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-6 | 260-261 | 1 | 0.996 | |
| 16. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK I (R.K.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-7 | 245-267 | 0.857 | 0.918 | |
| 17. |
ATO SK/Saue VK I
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 8-8 | 332-332 | 1 | 1 | |
| 18. |
Pärnu spordikool II (R.E.)
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 6-8 | 295-285 | 0.75 | 1.035 | |
| 19. |
Selver Tallinn V (I.I.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 7-9 | 310-345 | 0.778 | 0.899 | |
| 20. |
Keila Võrkpallikool
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4-9 | 224-279 | 0.444 | 0.803 | |
| 21. |
Põlva spordikool
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | 241-280 | 0.333 | 0.861 | |
| 22. |
Rae spordikool II (M.S.)
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-10 | 246-309 | 0.3 | 0.796 | |
| 23. |
Tartu Katoliku SK II
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-10 | 237-313 | 0.3 | 0.757 | |
| 24. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool/Torma
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-10 | 208-306 | 0.3 | 0.68 | |
| 25. |
Bigbank Tartu III (A.H.)
|
0 | 4 | 1 | 2-12 | 217-335 | 0.167 | 0.648 | |
| 26. |
Bigbank Tartu II (J.J.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 219-314 | 0.083 | 0.697 | |
| 27. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK II (M.P.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 188-323 | 0.083 | 0.582 | |
| 28. |
Paide Võrkpallklubi
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 187-325 | 0.083 | 0.575 | |
| 29. |
Laulasmaa võrkpallikool
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 188-304 | 0 | 0.618 | |
| 30. |
Pärnu spordikool III (H.S.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 112-300 | 0 | 0.373 | |
