EKV 2026 U16 tütarlapsed tsoon
I tsoon - Pärnu SpK
| I tsoon - Pärnu SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Pärnu spordikool I (K.A.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-117 | 8 | 1.709 | |
| 2. |
Saaremaa spordikool
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-2 | 187-133 | 3 | 1.406 | |
| 3. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool/Torma
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-4 | 155-143 | 1 | 1.084 | |
| 4. |
Valga VK Viktooria
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 127-200 | 0.286 | 0.635 | |
| 5. |
Elva SK Altia
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 128-204 | 0.125 | 0.627 | |
II tsoon - SK Neemeco
| II tsoon - SK Neemeco | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Neemeco Gerardo`s Toys/Kohila vald
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2. |
Tartu Katoliku SK II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3. |
Selver Tallinn II (E.L.)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4. |
Selver Tallinn VIII (S.O.)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5. |
Keila Võrkpallikool
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
III tsoon - SK Tats
| III tsoon - SK Tats | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Spordiklubi Tats Kiili (T.P.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 201-113 | 8 | 1.779 | |
| 2. |
Pärnu spordikool II (T.J.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 194-164 | 2 | 1.183 | |
| 3. |
Selver Tallinn III (K.A.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 184-161 | 1.25 | 1.143 | |
| 4. |
SK Raesport/Tabasalu
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 126-213 | 0.286 | 0.592 | |
| 5. |
Selver Tallinn VII (I.I.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 145-199 | 0.125 | 0.729 | |
IV tsoon - Rae SpK
| IV tsoon - Rae SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rae spordikool I (K.P.)
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-0 | 100-30 | 4 | 3.333 | |
| 2. |
Selver Viimsi
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-1 | 109-73 | 4 | 1.493 | |
| 3. |
Bigbank Tartu II (S.L.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-2 | 95-89 | 1.5 | 1.067 | |
| 4. |
Selver Tallinn IV (D.W.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 48-100 | 0 | 0.48 | |
| 5. |
Tallinna SS Kalev (A.K.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 40-100 | 0 | 0.4 | |
V tsoon - Katoliku SK
| V tsoon - Katoliku SK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Tartu Katoliku SK I
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-104 | 8 | 1.923 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn I (S.T.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 197-155 | 2 | 1.271 | |
| 3. |
Võru spordikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 165-178 | 1.25 | 0.927 | |
| 4. |
Bigbank Tartu III (L.K.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-6 | 144-186 | 0.333 | 0.774 | |
| 5. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK II (R.K.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 117-200 | 0 | 0.585 | |
VI tsoon - Rakvere SpK
| VI tsoon - Rakvere SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
3 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-64 | 6 | 2.344 | |
| 2. |
Jõhvi spordikool I (K.P.)
|
2 | 1 | 5 | 4-2 | 131-96 | 2 | 1.365 | |
| 3. |
Narva spordikool Energia/SK Galla
|
2 | 1 | 5 | 4-3 | 132-132 | 1.333 | 1 | |
| 4. |
Põlva spordikool
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 3-4 | 127-133 | 0.75 | 0.955 | |
| 5. |
Jõhvi spordikool II (V.K.)
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 2-4 | 96-145 | 0.5 | 0.662 | |
| 6. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool
|
0 | 3 | 3 | 0-6 | 84-150 | 0 | 0.56 | |
VII tsoon - Rae SpK
| VII tsoon - Rae SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Selver Tallinn V (S.T.)
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-0 | 100-65 | 4 | 1.538 | |
| 2. |
ATO SK Rapla/Saue VK
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-1 | 107-72 | 4 | 1.486 | |
| 3. |
Bigbank Tartu I (A.H.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-2 | 98-86 | 1.5 | 1.14 | |
| 4. |
Selver Tallinn VI (I.B.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 72-100 | 0 | 0.72 | |
| 5. |
Rae spordikool II (L.T.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 46-100 | 0 | 0.46 | |
| 6. |
Kohila võrkpalliklubi
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
VIII tsoon - Paide VK
| VIII tsoon - Paide VK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Paide Võrkpallklubi
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-0 | 100-34 | 4 | 2.941 | |
| 2. |
Viljandi SpK/VilVol
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-0 | 100-41 | 4 | 2.439 | |
| 3. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK I (M.P.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 2-2 | 77-69 | 1 | 1.116 | |
| 4. |
Läänemaa spordikool
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 34-100 | 0 | 0.34 | |
| 5. |
Bigbank Tartu IV (A.M.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 33-100 | 0 | 0.33 | |
Üldjärjestus
| Üldjärjestus | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Tartu Katoliku SK I
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-104 | 8 | 1.923 | |
| 2. |
Spordiklubi Tats Kiili (T.P.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 201-113 | 8 | 1.779 | |
| 3. |
Pärnu spordikool I (K.A.)
|
4 | 0 | 8 | 8-0 | 200-117 | 8 | 1.709 | |
| 4. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
3 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-64 | 6 | 2.344 | |
| 5. |
Rae spordikool I (K.P.)
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-0 | 100-30 | 4 | 3.333 | |
| 6. |
Paide Võrkpallklubi
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-0 | 100-34 | 4 | 2.941 | |
| 7. |
Selver Tallinn V (S.T.)
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-0 | 100-65 | 4 | 1.538 | |
| 8. |
Neemeco Gerardo`s Toys/Kohila vald
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. |
Saaremaa spordikool
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-2 | 187-133 | 3 | 1.406 | |
| 10. |
Selver Tallinn I (S.T.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 197-155 | 2 | 1.271 | |
| 11. |
Pärnu spordikool II (T.J.)
|
3 | 1 | 7 | 6-3 | 194-164 | 2 | 1.183 | |
| 12. |
Jõhvi spordikool I (K.P.)
|
2 | 1 | 5 | 4-2 | 131-96 | 2 | 1.365 | |
| 13. |
Viljandi SpK/VilVol
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-0 | 100-41 | 4 | 2.439 | |
| 14. |
Selver Viimsi
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-1 | 109-73 | 4 | 1.493 | |
| 15. |
ATO SK Rapla/Saue VK
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 4-1 | 107-72 | 4 | 1.486 | |
| 16. |
Tartu Katoliku SK II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17. |
Selver Tallinn III (K.A.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 184-161 | 1.25 | 1.143 | |
| 18. |
Võru spordikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 5-4 | 165-178 | 1.25 | 0.927 | |
| 19. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool/Torma
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 4-4 | 155-143 | 1 | 1.084 | |
| 20. |
Narva spordikool Energia/SK Galla
|
2 | 1 | 5 | 4-3 | 132-132 | 1.333 | 1 | |
| 21. |
Bigbank Tartu I (A.H.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-2 | 98-86 | 1.5 | 1.14 | |
| 22. |
Bigbank Tartu II (S.L.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-2 | 95-89 | 1.5 | 1.067 | |
| 23. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK I (M.P.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 2-2 | 77-69 | 1 | 1.116 | |
| 24. |
Selver Tallinn II (E.L.)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25. |
Bigbank Tartu III (L.K.)
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-6 | 144-186 | 0.333 | 0.774 | |
| 26. |
Valga VK Viktooria
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 127-200 | 0.286 | 0.635 | |
| 27. |
SK Raesport/Tabasalu
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 2-7 | 126-213 | 0.286 | 0.592 | |
| 28. |
Põlva spordikool
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 3-4 | 127-133 | 0.75 | 0.955 | |
| 29. |
Selver Tallinn VI (I.B.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 72-100 | 0 | 0.72 | |
| 30. |
Selver Tallinn IV (D.W.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 48-100 | 0 | 0.48 | |
| 31. |
Läänemaa spordikool
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 34-100 | 0 | 0.34 | |
| 32. |
Selver Tallinn VIII (S.O.)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33. |
Jõhvi spordikool II (V.K.)
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 2-4 | 96-145 | 0.5 | 0.662 | |
| 34. |
Selver Tallinn VII (I.I.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 145-199 | 0.125 | 0.729 | |
| 35. |
Elva SK Altia
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 1-8 | 128-204 | 0.125 | 0.627 | |
| 36. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK II (R.K.)
|
0 | 4 | 4 | 0-8 | 117-200 | 0 | 0.585 | |
| 37. |
Rae spordikool II (L.T.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 46-100 | 0 | 0.46 | |
| 38. |
Tallinna SS Kalev (A.K.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 40-100 | 0 | 0.4 | |
| 39. |
Bigbank Tartu IV (A.M.)
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | 33-100 | 0 | 0.33 | |
| 40. |
Keila Võrkpallikool
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 41. |
Jõgeva valla spordikool
|
0 | 3 | 3 | 0-6 | 84-150 | 0 | 0.56 | |
| 42. |
Kohila võrkpalliklubi
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
