Sign Up
Login
Toggle Navigation
Menu
Home
Info
Teams
All Teams
Boys 2000/01
Boys 2002
Boys 2003
Boys 2004
Boys 2005
Boys 2006
Boys 2007
Boys 2008
Girls 2001-03
Fixtures/Results
All Matches/Results
Boys 2000/01
Boys 2002
Boys 2003
Boys 2004
Boys 2005
Boys 2006
Boys 2007
Boys 2008
Girls 2001-03
Sign Up
Login
Boys 2005
All
Group Stage
Playoff
Stats
02/07/2016 08:55
Kalevi 2
FC Jazz
JK Tabasalu sinine
1
6
Finished
02/07/2016 09:40
Kalevi 3
SSM Wisla Plock
TuNL
3
1
Finished
02/07/2016 10:20
Kalevi 3
Viimsi MRJK
FC Flora roheline
2
0
Finished
02/07/2016 11:05
Kalevi 1
Nõmme Kalju FC IO
Pärnu SK Kalev I
1
2
Finished
02/07/2016 11:05
Kalevi 3
MPS keltainen
FK Auda
1
4
Finished
02/07/2016 11:45
Kalevi 2
Harju JK Akadeemia punane
FK Silute
0
1
Finished
02/07/2016 11:45
Kalevi 3
Nõmme United
Helsingin Ponnistus
3
1
Finished
02/07/2016 12:30
Kalevi 1
FC Helios
Harju JK Akadeemia must
1
0
Finished
02/07/2016 12:30
Kalevi 2
Tabasalu JK valge
Paide LM
3
4
Finished
02/07/2016 13:10
Kalevi 1
Pärnu SK Kalev II
FC Flora valge
0
4
Finished
02/07/2016 13:10
Kalevi 2
MPS
Tallinna Kalev Jüri
2
1
Finished
02/07/2016 13:10
Kalevi 3
FC Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju FC SV
2(3)
2(2)
Finished
02/07/2016 13:55
Kalevi 1
Pärnu JK Vaprus
PPJ Ruoholahti
0
4
Finished
02/07/2016 13:55
Kalevi 2
KoNa Salamat
Paide LM Tapa
1
0
Finished
02/07/2016 13:55
Kalevi 3
Vändra JK Vaprus
OsPa
0(4)
0(3)
Finished
02/07/2016 14:35
Kalevi 1
FC HIK
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
0(4)
0(3)
Finished
02/07/2016 16:00
Kalevi 2
JK Tabasalu sinine
SSM Wisla Plock
4
0
Finished
02/07/2016 16:00
Kalevi 3
Viimsi MRJK
Pärnu SK Kalev I
0
1
Finished
02/07/2016 16:45
Kalevi 1
FK Auda
FK Silute
0
1
Finished
02/07/2016 16:45
Kalevi 2
Nõmme United
FC Helios
3
1
Finished
02/07/2016 16:45
Kalevi 3
Paide LM
FC Flora valge
5
0
Finished
02/07/2016 17:25
Kalevi 1
MPS
FC Kuressaare
3
2
Finished
02/07/2016 17:25
Kalevi 2
PPJ Ruoholahti
KoNa Salamat
2
0
Finished
02/07/2016 17:25
Kalevi 3
Vändra JK Vaprus
FC HIK
3
1
Finished
02/07/2016 18:10
Kalevi 1
FC Jazz
TuNL
4
2
Finished
02/07/2016 18:10
Kalevi 2
FC Flora roheline
Nõmme Kalju FC IO
0
6
Finished
02/07/2016 18:10
Kalevi 3
MPS keltainen
Harju JK Akadeemia punane
0
7
Finished
02/07/2016 18:50
Kalevi 1
Helsingin Ponnistus
Harju JK Akadeemia must
1
2
Finished
02/07/2016 18:50
Kalevi 2
Tabasalu JK valge
Pärnu SK Kalev II
4
0
Finished
02/07/2016 18:50
Kalevi 3
Tallinna Kalev Jüri
Nõmme Kalju FC SV
1
2
Finished
02/07/2016 19:35
Kalevi 1
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Paide LM Tapa
3
1
Finished
02/07/2016 19:35
Kalevi 2
OsPa
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
3
2
Finished
03/07/2016 08:45
Kalevi 3
Pärnu JK Vaprus
OsPa
2
1
Finished
03/07/2016 10:15
Kalevi 1
KoNa Salamat
FC HIK
7
0
Finished
03/07/2016 10:15
Kalevi 2
PPJ Ruoholahti
Vändra JK Vaprus
1
0
Finished
03/07/2016 10:15
Kalevi 3
Pärnu SK Kalev II
Tallinna Kalev Jüri
0
1
Finished
03/07/2016 11:00
Kalevi 1
Tabasalu JK valge
Nõmme Kalju FC SV
1
0
Finished
03/07/2016 11:00
Kalevi 2
FC Flora valge
FC Kuressaare
2
1
Finished
03/07/2016 11:00
Kalevi 3
SSM Wisla Plock
Viimsi MRJK
1(2)
1(3)
Finished
03/07/2016 11:45
Kalevi 3
JK Tabasalu sinine
Pärnu SK Kalev I
1
0
Finished
03/07/2016 11:45
Ülejõe
Paide LM
MPS
1
3
Finished
03/07/2016 11:45
Kalevi 1
MPS keltainen
Helsingin Ponnistus
0
4
Finished
03/07/2016 11:45
Kalevi 2
Harju JK Akadeemia punane
Harju JK Akadeemia must
6
2
Finished
03/07/2016 12:30
Ülejõe
FK Auda
FC Helios
0(6)
0(5)
Finished
03/07/2016 12:30
Kalevi 1
FK Silute
Nõmme United
1(2)
1(3)
Finished
03/07/2016 12:30
Kalevi 2
TuNL
FC Flora roheline
5
1
Finished
03/07/2016 12:30
Kalevi 3
FC Jazz
Nõmme Kalju FC IO
1
6
Finished
03/07/2016 13:15
Ülejõe
Paide LM Tapa
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
6
0
Finished