Sign Up
Login
Toggle Navigation
Menu
Home
Info
Rules
Teams
All Teams
2008
2009 A
2009 B
2010 A
2010 B
2011 A
2011 B
Fixtures/Results
All Matches/Results
2008
2009 A
2009 B
2010 A
2010 B
2011 A
2011 B
Registration
Sign Up
Login
2011 B
All
Group Stage
Playoff
Stats
01/12/2019 14:30
Männiku sisehall
Nõmme Kalju FC RL
Harju JK Rae
5
0
Finished
01/12/2019 14:30
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
5
0
Finished
01/12/2019 14:50
Männiku sisehall
FC Tallinn IK
Rakvere JK Tarvas
2
0
Finished
01/12/2019 14:50
Männiku sisehall
FCI Tallinn VR
Tallinna FC Flora Valged
2
1
Finished
01/12/2019 15:10
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United I
Harju JK Rae
1
3
Finished
01/12/2019 15:10
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United II
Rakvere JK Tarvas
0
5
Finished
01/12/2019 15:30
Männiku sisehall
Nõmme Kalju FC RL
Tallinna FC Flora Valged
2
5
Finished
01/12/2019 15:30
Männiku sisehall
FCI Tallinn VR
FC Tallinn IK
2(1)
2(3)
Finished
12/02/2020 14:30
Männiku sisehall
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Nõmme Kalju FC RL
3
2
Finished
12/02/2020 14:30
Männiku sisehall
Tallinna FC Flora Valged
Harju JK Rae
7
1
Finished
12/02/2020 14:50
Männiku sisehall
FC Tallinn IK
FCI Tallinn VR
4
1
Finished
12/02/2020 14:50
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United I
FC Nõmme United II
2(4)
2(3)
Finished
12/02/2020 15:10
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United I
Harju JK Rae
4
2
Finished
12/02/2020 15:10
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United II
Rakvere JK Tarvas
1
2
Finished
12/02/2020 15:30
Männiku sisehall
Nõmme Kalju FC RL
Tallinna FC Flora Valged
3(0)
3(2)
Finished
12/02/2020 15:30
Männiku sisehall
FCI Tallinn VR
FC Tallinn IK
3
1
Finished
01/03/2020 14:30
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United II
FC Nõmme United I
3
2
Finished
01/03/2020 14:30
Männiku sisehall
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Harju JK Rae
6
2
Finished
01/03/2020 14:50
Männiku sisehall
FCI Tallinn VR
Nõmme Kalju FC RL
3
0
Finished
01/03/2020 14:50
Männiku sisehall
FC Tallinn IK
Tallinna FC Flora Valged
4
1
Finished
01/03/2020 15:10
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United I
Harju JK Rae
9
0
Finished
01/03/2020 15:10
Männiku sisehall
FC Nõmme United II
Rakvere JK Tarvas
4
2
Finished
01/03/2020 15:30
Männiku sisehall
Nõmme Kalju FC RL
Tallinna FC Flora Valged
0
4
Finished
01/03/2020 15:30
Männiku sisehall
FCI Tallinn VR
FC Tallinn IK
1
6
Finished