U12 vanuseklassi turniir - 15.12.2022
A | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Saku Sporting | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | |
2. | FC Nõmme United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 6 | |
3. | FCI Tallinn II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 6 | |
4. | Tallinna FC Flora | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
15/12 08:00 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora - FC Nõmme United | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 3 |
15/12 08:15 (F) | Saku Sporting - FCI Tallinn II | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 1 |
15/12 09:00 (F) | FC Nõmme United - FCI Tallinn II | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 2 |
15/12 09:15 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora - Saku Sporting | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 4 |
15/12 10:00 (F) | Saku Sporting - FC Nõmme United | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 1 |
15/12 10:15 (F) | FCI Tallinn II - Tallinna FC Flora | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 0 |
B | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | JK Tabasalu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 9 | |
2. | FCI Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 6 | |
3. | Tallinna FC Flora II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | 3 | |
4. | Valga FC Warrior | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
15/12 11:00 (F) | FCI Tallinn - Tallinna FC Flora II | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 1 |
15/12 11:15 (F) | Valga FC Warrior - JK Tabasalu | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 6 |
15/12 12:00 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tabasalu | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 4 |
15/12 12:15 (F) | FCI Tallinn - Valga FC Warrior | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 1 |
15/12 13:00 (F) | Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 4 |
15/12 13:15 (F) | JK Tabasalu - FCI Tallinn | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 0 |
C | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Viimsi MRJK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 7 | |
2. | Harju JK Laagri | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 4 | |
3. | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | |
4. | Raasiku FC Joker | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 2 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
15/12 08:30 (F) | Viimsi MRJK - JK Tallinna Kalev | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
15/12 08:45 (F) | Raasiku FC Joker - Harju JK Laagri | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
15/12 09:30 (F) | JK Tallinna Kalev - Harju JK Laagri | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 1 |
15/12 09:45 (F) | Viimsi MRJK - Raasiku FC Joker | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 0 |
15/12 10:30 (F) | Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
15/12 10:45 (F) | Harju JK Laagri - Viimsi MRJK | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 2 |
D | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Rakvere JK Tarvas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-3 | 7 | |
2. | Tallinna JK Augur | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-6 | 5 | |
3. | JK Alliance | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 4 | |
4. | Zenit ja Alliance ÜM | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-16 | 0 |
Date | Teams | Venue | Score |
15/12 11:30 (F) | Tallinna JK Augur - Rakvere JK Tarvas | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 3 |
15/12 11:45 (F) | JK Alliance - Zenit ja Alliance ÜM | Kalevi Spordihall | 8 - 0 |
15/12 12:30 (F) | Rakvere JK Tarvas - Zenit ja Alliance ÜM | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 0 |
15/12 12:45 (F) | Tallinna JK Augur - JK Alliance | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
15/12 13:30 (F) | JK Alliance - Rakvere JK Tarvas | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
15/12 13:45 (F) | Zenit ja Alliance ÜM - Tallinna JK Augur | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 3 |